Kalender
zat 5 sep 12:00 Wijgmaal - RC.Butsel 9-0
zat 12 sep BYE
zat 19 sep 12:00 Wijgmaal - Kessel-Lo 13-0
woe 30 sep 17:00 Herent - Wijgmaal 4-13
zat 3 okt 12:00 Wijgmaal - Linden 6-1
zat 10 okt 11:30 SC Aarschot - Wijgmaal 0-9
zat 17 okt 13:00 Stade Haacht B - Wijgmaal 0-1
zat 24 okt 12:00 Wijgmaal - Begijnendijk 12-0
zat 31 okt 9:30 SC Keerbergen - Wijgmaal 0-9
zat 7 nov 12:00 Wijgmaal - OHL B 12-1
zon 15 nov 10:00 Baal - Wijgmaal 0-5
zat 21 nov 12:00 Wijgmaal - Vossem B 8-0
zat 28 nov 12:30 Nieuwrode - Wijgmaal 1-3
zat 5 dec 12:00 Wijgmaal - Rillaar Sport 1-2
zat 12 dec 14:30 Holsbeek - Wijgmaal 0-4
zat 19 dec 10:30 RC Butsel - Wijgmaal afgelast
WINTERSTOP
zat 9 jan BYE
zat 16 jan 14:30 Kessel-Lo - Wijgmaal afgelast
zat 23 jan 12:00 Wijgmaal - Herent 8-1
JEUGDCUP woe 27 jan : Wijgmaal - Houtem 7-0
zat 30 jan 9:30 VK Linden - Wijgmaal afgelast
zat 6 feb 12:00 Wijgmaal - SC Aarschot 20-0
woe 10 feb 19:00 Wijgmaal - Stade Haacht B afgelast
JEUGDCUP don 18 feb : Houtem - Wijgmaal afgelast
zon 21 feb 11:15 Begijnendijk - Wijgmaal 0-14
JEUGDCUP woe 24 feb: Wijgmaal - Vossem A 2-0
zat 27 feb 12:00 Wijgmaal - SC Keerbergen 14-0
JEUGDCUP don 4 maa: Vossem A - Wijgmaal 0-4
zat 6 ma 13:00 OHL B - Wijgmaal 1-10
zat 13 ma 12:00 Wijgmaal - Baal 8-0
JEUGDCUP don 18 maart : Houtem-Wijgmaal 0-7
zon 21 ma 9:30 Vossem B - Wijgmaal 0-4
JEUGDCUP KWARTFINALE don 25/03 19:30 Zuun - Wijgmaal 4-0
woe 31ma 19:00 Wijgmaal - Nieuwrode 2-0
JEUGDCUP KWARTFINALE don 01/04 19:30 Wijgmaal - Zuun 1-1
zat 3 april PAASTORNOOI (alleen zaterdag voor U12)
zat 10 apr 14:00 Rillaar - Wijgmaal 5-1
zat 17 apr 12:00 Wijgmaal - Holsbeek 3-1
zat 12 sep BYE
zat 19 sep 12:00 Wijgmaal - Kessel-Lo 13-0
woe 30 sep 17:00 Herent - Wijgmaal 4-13
zat 3 okt 12:00 Wijgmaal - Linden 6-1
zat 10 okt 11:30 SC Aarschot - Wijgmaal 0-9
zat 17 okt 13:00 Stade Haacht B - Wijgmaal 0-1
zat 24 okt 12:00 Wijgmaal - Begijnendijk 12-0
zat 31 okt 9:30 SC Keerbergen - Wijgmaal 0-9
zat 7 nov 12:00 Wijgmaal - OHL B 12-1
zon 15 nov 10:00 Baal - Wijgmaal 0-5
zat 21 nov 12:00 Wijgmaal - Vossem B 8-0
zat 28 nov 12:30 Nieuwrode - Wijgmaal 1-3
zat 5 dec 12:00 Wijgmaal - Rillaar Sport 1-2
zat 12 dec 14:30 Holsbeek - Wijgmaal 0-4
zat 19 dec 10:30 RC Butsel - Wijgmaal afgelast
WINTERSTOP
zat 9 jan BYE
zat 16 jan 14:30 Kessel-Lo - Wijgmaal afgelast
zat 23 jan 12:00 Wijgmaal - Herent 8-1
JEUGDCUP woe 27 jan : Wijgmaal - Houtem 7-0
zat 30 jan 9:30 VK Linden - Wijgmaal afgelast
zat 6 feb 12:00 Wijgmaal - SC Aarschot 20-0
woe 10 feb 19:00 Wijgmaal - Stade Haacht B afgelast
JEUGDCUP don 18 feb : Houtem - Wijgmaal afgelast
zon 21 feb 11:15 Begijnendijk - Wijgmaal 0-14
JEUGDCUP woe 24 feb: Wijgmaal - Vossem A 2-0
zat 27 feb 12:00 Wijgmaal - SC Keerbergen 14-0
JEUGDCUP don 4 maa: Vossem A - Wijgmaal 0-4
zat 6 ma 13:00 OHL B - Wijgmaal 1-10
zat 13 ma 12:00 Wijgmaal - Baal 8-0
JEUGDCUP don 18 maart : Houtem-Wijgmaal 0-7
zon 21 ma 9:30 Vossem B - Wijgmaal 0-4
JEUGDCUP KWARTFINALE don 25/03 19:30 Zuun - Wijgmaal 4-0
woe 31ma 19:00 Wijgmaal - Nieuwrode 2-0
JEUGDCUP KWARTFINALE don 01/04 19:30 Wijgmaal - Zuun 1-1
zat 3 april PAASTORNOOI (alleen zaterdag voor U12)
zat 10 apr 14:00 Rillaar - Wijgmaal 5-1
zat 17 apr 12:00 Wijgmaal - Holsbeek 3-1